Minnesota's 87 Counties

Request email notification when page changes E-Notify

2021

Mark Wedel Aitkin County
Scott Schulte Anoka County
Barry Nelson  Becker County
Reed Olson Beltrami County
Ed Popp Benton County
Jay Backer Big Stone County
Kip Bruender Blue Earth County
Anton (Tony) Berg  Brown County
Thomas R. Proulx  Carlton County
Tim Lynch Carver County
Jeff Peterson Cass County
David Nordaune Chippewa County
Chris DuBose Chisago County
Kevin Campbell  Clay County
Mark Larson Clearwater County
Dave Mills  Cook County
Tom Appel Cottonwood County
Steve Barrows Crow Wing County
Mary Liz Holberg Dakota County
David Kenworthy Dodge County
Jerry Rapp  Douglas County
John Roper Faribault County
Randy Dahl Fillmore County
Christopher Shoff Freeborn County
Brad Anderson Goodhue County
Dwight Walvatne Grant County
Marion Greene Hennepin County
Robert Burns Houston County
David De La Hunt Hubbard County
Susan Morris Isanti County
Burl Ives Itasca County
James Eigenberg Jackson County
Gene Anderson Kanabec County
George "Corky" Berg Kandiyohi County
Theresia Gillie Kittson County
Jason Sjoblom Koochiching County
DeRon Brehmer  Lac qui Parle County
Rich Sve Lake County
Joe Grund Lake of the Woods County
Steve "Gump" Rohlfing Le Sueur County
Mick VanDeVere Lincoln County
Steven Ritter Lyon County
Darvin Schoeborn Mahnomen County
Rolland Miller  Marshall County
Elliot Belgard Martin County
Doug Krueger McLeod County
Julie Bredeson Meeker County
David Oslin Mille Lacs County
Mike Wilson Morrison County
Polly Glynn Mower County
Dennis Welgraven Murray County
Terry Morrow Nicollet County
Gene Metz Nobles County
Steve Jacobson  Norman County
Stephanie Podulke  Olmsted County
Lee Rogness Otter Tail County
Neil Peterson Pennington County
Stephen Hallan Pine County
Luke Johnson  Pipestone County
Jerry Jacobson Polk County
Paul Gerde Pope County
Toni Carter Ramsey County
Chuck Flage Red Lake County
Jim Salfer Redwood County
Bob Fox Renville County
Jeff Docken  Rice County
Stan Williamson Rock County
Daryl Wicklund Roseau County
John Ulrich Scott County
Raeanne Danielowski  Sherburne County
Bobbie Harder Sibley County
Mike Jugovich St. Louis County
Tarryl Clark Stearns County
James A. Brady Steele County
Donny Wohlers Stevens County
Joe Fox Swift County
Barb Becker Todd County
David Salberg Traverse County
Cheryl Key  Wabasha County
Sheldon Monson Wadena County
DeAnne Malterer  Waseca County
Lisa Weik Washington County
Bill Miller Watonwan County
Neal Folstad Wilkin County
Marcia Ward Winona County
Mark Daleiden Wright County
Gary Johnson Yellow Medicine County